Search results  
Class Group Year Qualy / Finals Club or field
Match NoDateTimeFieldRoundClub #1 Club #2 Result
B19-01-124-0712:3021QualyLizzy FC GHAVolda TI FB NOR1-1
B19-01-224-0712:3022QualyHisøy IL NORBindslev-Tversted IF DEN3-2
B19-01-325-0709:3091QualyVolda TI FB NORHisøy IL NOR2-0
B19-01-425-0709:3092QualyLizzy FC GHABindslev-Tversted IF DEN3-0
B19-01-525-0717:3031QualyHisøy IL NORLizzy FC GHA0-3
B19-01-625-0717:3032QualyBindslev-Tversted IF DENVolda TI FB NOR1-2
B19-02-124-0714:3044QualyLusaka Youth SA ZAMArna-Bjørnar IL NOR2-0
B19-02-224-0714:3045QualyLyngdal IL2NORTårs-Ugilt IF1DEN3-0
B19-02-325-0709:3015QualyArna-Bjørnar IL NORLyngdal IL2NOR3-0
B19-02-425-0709:3016QualyLusaka Youth SA ZAMTårs-Ugilt IF1DEN8-0
B19-02-525-0719:3081QualyLyngdal IL2NORLusaka Youth SA ZAM0-5
B19-02-625-0719:3083QualyTårs-Ugilt IF1DENArna-Bjørnar IL NOR0-11
B19-03-124-0708:3043QualyASAL USAMinde IL NOR4-0
B19-03-224-0714:3093QualyHjørring IF DENASAL USA1-2
B19-03-324-0719:3051QualyMinde IL NORImås IL NOR0-2
B19-03-425-0707:3014QualyHjørring IF DENImås IL NOR0-2
B19-03-525-0713:3051QualyMinde IL NORHjørring IF DEN0-2
B19-03-625-0718:3023QualyImås IL NORASAL USA0-1
B19-04-124-0707:3015QualySporting Cluj Napoca ROUSkjergard IL NOR1-0
B19-04-224-0712:3029QualyLyngdal IL1NORRaumnes & Årnes IL NOR1-2
B19-04-324-0713:3036QualyBjergby-Mygdal IF DENSporting Cluj Napoca ROU0-8
B19-04-424-0718:3044QualySkjergard IL NORLyngdal IL1NOR0-3
B19-04-524-0719:3014QualyRaumnes & Årnes IL NORBjergby-Mygdal IF DEN8-1
B19-04-625-0708:3062QualyBjergby-Mygdal IF DENLyngdal IL1NOR0-21
B19-04-725-0713:3038QualySporting Cluj Napoca ROURaumnes & Årnes IL NOR1-0
B19-04-825-0714:3028QualySkjergard IL NORBjergby-Mygdal IF DEN6-1
B19-04-925-0719:3016QualyLyngdal IL1NORSporting Cluj Napoca ROU1-2
B19-04-1025-0720:3051QualyRaumnes & Årnes IL NORSkjergard IL NOR1-0
B19-05-124-0708:3037QualyHaldensleber SC GERTrott IL NOR3-0
B19-05-224-0713:3018QualyMandalskameratene FK1NORFjellhamar FK NOR1-1
B19-05-324-0714:3073QualySkallerup-Vennebjerg IF2DENHaldensleber SC GER0-4
B19-05-424-0719:3015QualyTrott IL NORMandalskameratene FK1NOR0-1
B19-05-524-0720:3016QualyFjellhamar FK NORSkallerup-Vennebjerg IF2DEN2-0
B19-05-625-0707:3018QualySkallerup-Vennebjerg IF2DENMandalskameratene FK1NOR0-3
B19-05-725-0712:3015QualyHaldensleber SC GERFjellhamar FK NOR1-4
B19-05-825-0713:3042QualyTrott IL NORSkallerup-Vennebjerg IF2DEN1-0
B19-05-925-0718:3038QualyMandalskameratene FK1NORHaldensleber SC GER4-2
B19-05-1025-0719:3039QualyFjellhamar FK NORTrott IL NOR3-1
B19-06-124-0708:3023QualyJSG ISA GERVoss FBK1NOR0-8
B19-06-224-0708:3027QualyMandalskameratene FK2NORTeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN0-1
B19-06-324-0718:3081QualyVoss FBK1NORMandalskameratene FK2NOR6-1
B19-06-424-0718:3083QualyJSG ISA GERTeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN1-1
B19-06-525-0713:3044QualyMandalskameratene FK2NORJSG ISA GER3-0
B19-06-625-0713:3045QualyTeam Horne-Hirtshals DENVoss FBK1NOR0-4
B19-07-124-0714:3032QualySchwarz Weiß Havixbeck GERVoss FBK2NOR2-0
B19-07-224-0714:3033QualySørfjell IL NORHjørring IF-VFF DEN0-6
B19-07-325-0709:3023QualyVoss FBK2NORSørfjell IL NOR4-1
B19-07-425-0709:3027QualySchwarz Weiß Havixbeck GERHjørring IF-VFF DEN1-2
B19-07-525-0719:3062QualySørfjell IL NORSchwarz Weiß Havixbeck GER2-1
B19-07-625-0719:3063QualyHjørring IF-VFF DENVoss FBK2NOR5-0
B19-08-124-0711:3062QualyMarkaryds IF SWEEgersunds IK1NOR1-1
B19-08-224-0711:3063QualyVindbjart FK NORJammerbugt FC DEN0-1
B19-08-324-0719:3031QualyEgersunds IK1NORVindbjart FK NOR3-0
B19-08-424-0719:3032QualyMarkaryds IF SWEJammerbugt FC DEN0-4
B19-08-525-0713:3016QualyVindbjart FK NORMarkaryds IF SWE1-0
B19-08-625-0713:3017QualyJammerbugt FC DENEgersunds IK1NOR0-1
B19-09-124-0714:3021QualyNeset FK NOREgersunds IK2NOR2-2
B19-09-224-0714:3022QualyStathelle og Omegn IL NORKolle Bold Klub DEN1-2
B19-09-325-0711:3091QualyEgersunds IK2NORStathelle og Omegn IL NOR0-0
B19-09-425-0711:3092QualyNeset FK NORKolle Bold Klub DEN3-0
B19-09-525-0719:3031QualyStathelle og Omegn IL NORNeset FK NOR1-0
B19-09-625-0719:3032QualyKolle Bold Klub DENEgersunds IK2NOR0-2
B19-10-124-0709:3016QualyRissa IL FB NORMidtbygdens IL NOR0-5
B19-10-224-0709:3017QualyStorm BK NORSkallerup-Vennebjerg IF1DEN2-1
B19-10-324-0718:3071QualyMidtbygdens IL NORStorm BK NOR3-2
B19-10-424-0718:3072QualyRissa IL FB NORSkallerup-Vennebjerg IF1DEN0-1
B19-10-525-0714:3033QualyStorm BK NORRissa IL FB NOR4-1
B19-10-625-0714:3036QualySkallerup-Vennebjerg IF1DENMidtbygdens IL NOR2-1
B19-11-124-0709:3062QualyVerdal IL NORArendal FB NOR3-1
B19-11-224-0709:3063QualyNøtterøy IF NORTårs-Ugilt IF2DEN1-1
B19-11-324-0717:3031QualyArendal FB NORNøtterøy IF NOR3-0
B19-11-424-0717:3032QualyVerdal IL NORTårs-Ugilt IF2DEN2-1
B19-11-525-0711:3016QualyNøtterøy IF NORVerdal IL NOR0-1
B19-11-625-0711:3017QualyTårs-Ugilt IF2DENArendal FB NOR0-5
B19-12-124-0712:3032QualyØrland BK-FK Fosen NORFlekkefjord FK NOR1-2
B19-12-224-0712:3033QualyRåde IL1NORSkibsby-Højene IF DEN1-0
B19-12-325-0707:3023QualyFlekkefjord FK NORRåde IL1NOR0-0
B19-12-425-0707:3027QualyØrland BK-FK Fosen NORSkibsby-Højene IF DEN4-2
B19-12-525-0717:3062QualyRåde IL1NORØrland BK-FK Fosen NOR0-0
B19-12-625-0717:3063QualySkibsby-Højene IF DENFlekkefjord FK NOR0-1
A-B19-7026-0709:40181/16Egersunds IK2NORRaumnes & Årnes IL NOR11-10
A-B19-7226-0710:4541/16Råde IL1NORJammerbugt FC DEN4-6
A-B19-7426-0711:50311/16Verdal IL NORTeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN1-0
A-B19-7626-0712:55171/16Arna-Bjørnar IL NORStorm BK NOR5-6
A-B19-7826-0714:00621/16Midtbygdens IL NORMandalskameratene FK1NOR4-5
A-B19-8026-0714:00811/16Volda TI FB NORNeset FK NOR4-2
A-B19-8226-0715:05181/16Flekkefjord FK NORSchwarz Weiß Havixbeck GER2-0
A-B19-8426-0715:05371/16Imås IL NORArendal FB NOR6-5
A-B19-8526-0717:15811/8Lizzy FC GHAEgersunds IK2NOR4-0
A-B19-8626-0718:20621/8Fjellhamar FK NORJammerbugt FC DEN2-5
A-B19-8726-0718:20711/8ASAL USAVerdal IL NOR0-1
A-B19-8826-0720:30621/8Hjørring IF-VFF DENStorm BK NOR3-2
A-B19-8926-0720:30211/8Lusaka Youth SA ZAMMandalskameratene FK1NOR3-0
A-B19-9026-0720:30181/8Voss FBK1NORVolda TI FB NOR1-0
A-B19-9126-0720:30811/8Sporting Cluj Napoca ROUFlekkefjord FK NOR2-1
A-B19-9226-0720:30911/8Egersunds IK1NORImås IL NOR2-0
A-B19-9327-0711:15141/4Lizzy FC GHAJammerbugt FC DEN5-2
A-B19-9427-0711:15211/4Verdal IL NORHjørring IF-VFF DEN3-5
A-B19-9527-0712:30161/4Lusaka Youth SA ZAMVoss FBK1NOR5-4
A-B19-9627-0712:30231/4Sporting Cluj Napoca ROUEgersunds IK1NOR5-4
A-B19-9727-0716:15181/2Lizzy FC GHAHjørring IF-VFF DEN1-0
A-B19-9827-0718:45171/2Lusaka Youth SA ZAMSporting Cluj Napoca ROU5-0
A-B19-9928-0714:1511/1Lizzy FC GHALusaka Youth SA ZAM0-1
B-B19-7026-0710:45721/16Stathelle og Omegn IL NORSkjergard IL NOR2-3
B-B19-7226-0710:45921/16Skibsby-Højene IF DENMarkaryds IF SWE5-4
B-B19-7426-0710:45811/16Nøtterøy IF NORJSG ISA GER2-1
B-B19-7526-0711:50181/16Voss FBK2NORBjergby-Mygdal IF DEN5-1
B-B19-7626-0711:50231/16Tårs-Ugilt IF1DENRissa IL FB NOR2-3
B-B19-7826-0711:50931/16Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF1DENTrott IL NOR0-2
B-B19-8026-0714:00171/16Bindslev-Tversted IF DENKolle Bold Klub DEN1-2
B-B19-8226-0714:00291/16Ørland BK-FK Fosen NORSørfjell IL NOR2-0
B-B19-8326-0714:00381/16Vindbjart FK NORSkallerup-Vennebjerg IF2DEN0-1
B-B19-8426-0714:00451/16Minde IL NORTårs-Ugilt IF2DEN0-2
B-B19-8527-0707:30111/8Hisøy IL NORSkjergard IL NOR3-1
B-B19-8627-0707:30161/8Haldensleber SC GERSkibsby-Højene IF DEN2-0
B-B19-8727-0707:30221/8Hjørring IF DENNøtterøy IF NOR5-3
B-B19-8827-0707:30271/8Voss FBK2NORRissa IL FB NOR1-3
B-B19-8927-0708:45361/8Lyngdal IL2NORTrott IL NOR0-3
B-B19-9027-0708:45451/8Mandalskameratene FK2NORKolle Bold Klub DEN2-0
B-B19-9127-0708:45331/8Lyngdal IL1NORØrland BK-FK Fosen NOR3-2
B-B19-9227-0708:45421/8Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF2DENTårs-Ugilt IF2DEN0-1
B-B19-9327-0712:30381/4Hisøy IL NORHaldensleber SC GER1-3
B-B19-9427-0712:30411/4Hjørring IF DENRissa IL FB NOR2-0
B-B19-9527-0713:45131/4Trott IL NORMandalskameratene FK2NOR2-0
B-B19-9627-0713:45221/4Lyngdal IL1NORTårs-Ugilt IF2DEN3-4
B-B19-9727-0717:30131/2Haldensleber SC GERHjørring IF DEN2-0
B-B19-9827-0718:45221/2Trott IL NORTårs-Ugilt IF2DEN3-0
B-B19-9928-0709:00181/1Haldensleber SC GERTrott IL NOR0-1