Search results  
Class Group Year Qualy / Finals Club
Match NoDateTimeFieldRoundClub #1 Club #2 Result
B19-09-121-0707:3018QualyMol FK GERRaufoss IL2NOR3-0
B19-16-121-0707:3015QualyRhenania 1919 Richterich  GERPORS Grenland FB NOR1-1
B19-17-121-0707:304QualyRotation Langenbach GERNamsos IL NOR2-1
B19-11-121-0708:30114QualyGjokova KF KOSKonnerud IL1NOR2-1
B19-18-121-0708:3093QualyLödöse Nygård IK SWEStjørdals-Blink FB NOR2-2
B19-01-121-0709:303QualyLizzy FC GHADriv IL NOR0-2
B19-01-221-0709:304QualyBardufoss og Omegn IF NORNorheimsund FK NOR2-0
B19-11-221-0709:30114QualyMoi IL NORTårs-Ugilt IF DEN4-1
B19-14-121-0709:3016QualyJSG ISA GEREik Tønsberg FB NOR0-4
B19-14-221-0709:3017QualySola Fotball2NORLundergård IU DEN3-1
B19-18-221-0709:3093QualyKvernbit IL NORHjørring AIK FREM2DEN2-0
B19-03-121-0710:3045QualyLusaka Youth SA ZAMEidsvold TF NOR2-0
B19-03-221-0710:3051QualyFlekkefjord FK NORTrott IL NOR2-1
B19-04-321-0710:3043QualyGjelleråsen IF NORImås IL NOR11-1
B19-05-121-0710:3081QualySPACE-ORDIN BRASkedsmo FK NOR0-1
B19-05-221-0710:3083QualyLyngdal IL NORBrodd IL NOR6-0
B19-07-121-0710:3015QualyIntercups C. A. MEXNordre Land FB NOR0-1
B19-07-221-0711:3016QualyVindbjart IL NORAstor FK NOR0-0
B19-19-121-0711:303QualyRåde IL NORSørlia IL NOR2-0
B19-19-221-0711:304QualyNordhordland BK NORVendsyssel FF DEN0-7
B19-09-221-0712:3041QualyEgersunds IK NORBAMSIF DEN3-0
B19-12-121-0712:30101QualyBlau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld GERKonnerud IL2NOR5-0
B19-12-221-0712:30104QualyRiska FK NORHjørring IF DEN4-1
B19-16-221-0712:3036QualyVidar FK NORSkibsby-Højene IF2DEN4-0
B19-17-221-0712:3051QualyDjerv-Nordnes IL NORHjørring AIK FREM1DEN3-3
B19-09-321-0713:3041QualyYoung Guns FC INDMol FK GER0-14
B19-16-321-0713:3036QualySolid IL NORRhenania 1919 Richterich  GER0-2
B19-17-321-0713:3051QualyHavørn FB NORRotation Langenbach GER6-1
B19-10-121-0714:30102QualyBordeaux Aquitaine FC FRAKongsberg IF NOR0-0
B19-10-221-0714:30103QualyGimse IL NORTeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN5-3
B19-15-121-0714:3017QualyOlve SC BELTønsberg FKT NOR0-3
B19-04-221-0715:30113QualyImås IL NORVoss FBK NOR0-5
B19-06-121-0715:3073QualyFirst Mobile Sports Acade CANFlisa FB NOR0-0
B19-08-121-0715:3019QualyToluca Cacsa MEXRaufoss IL1NOR0-1
B19-13-121-0715:3036QualyHetlinger MTV GERGullhaug-Holmestrand IL NOR1-0
B19-13-221-0715:3037QualySola Fotball1NORJammerbugt FC DEN2-0
B19-15-221-0715:3017QualyStaal Jørpeland IL NORSkibsby-Højene IF1DEN5-0
B19-06-221-0716:3073QualyVigør FK NORNorborg IL NOR1-0
B19-08-221-0716:3019QualyDjerv 1919 SK NORBrønderslev IF DEN1-0
B19-01-321-0717:3093QualyDriv IL NORBardufoss og Omegn IF NOR3-0
B19-07-321-0717:3083QualyNordre Land FB NORVindbjart IL NOR0-3
B19-11-321-0717:3035QualyKonnerud IL1NORMoi IL NOR1-1
B19-11-421-0717:3036QualyGjokova KF KOSTårs-Ugilt IF DEN4-1
B19-01-421-0718:3093QualyLizzy FC GHANorheimsund FK NOR5-0
B19-07-421-0718:3083QualyIntercups C. A. MEXAstor FK NOR2-1
B19-09-421-0718:3023QualyRaufoss IL2NOREgersunds IK NOR0-3
B19-16-421-0718:3044QualyPORS Grenland FB NORVidar FK NOR2-1
B19-17-421-0718:3022QualyNamsos IL NORDjerv-Nordnes IL NOR0-0
B19-18-321-0718:30101QualyStjørdals-Blink FB NORKvernbit IL NOR1-3
B19-18-421-0718:30104QualyLödöse Nygård IK SWEHjørring AIK FREM2DEN2-0
B19-03-321-0719:303QualyEidsvold TF NORFlekkefjord FK NOR0-6
B19-09-521-0719:3023QualyBAMSIF DENYoung Guns FC IND5-1
B19-14-321-0719:3071QualyEik Tønsberg FB NORSola Fotball2NOR0-1
B19-14-421-0719:3072QualyJSG ISA GERLundergård IU DEN1-2
B19-16-521-0719:3044QualySkibsby-Højene IF2DENSolid IL NOR1-0
B19-17-521-0719:3022QualyHjørring AIK FREM1DENHavørn FB NOR1-0
B19-03-421-0720:303QualyLusaka Youth SA ZAMTrott IL NOR0-1
B19-05-321-0720:3045QualySkedsmo FK NORLyngdal IL NOR0-2
B19-05-421-0720:3051QualySPACE-ORDIN BRABrodd IL NOR5-1
B19-09-622-0708:3071QualyYoung Guns FC INDEgersunds IK NOR0-3
B19-16-622-0708:3062QualySolid IL NORVidar FK NOR0-8
B19-17-622-0708:3031QualyHavørn FB NORDjerv-Nordnes IL NOR2-0
B19-06-322-0709:3045QualyFlisa FB NORVigør FK NOR0-3
B19-06-422-0709:3051QualyFirst Mobile Sports Acade CANNorborg IL NOR0-1
B19-08-322-0709:30101QualyRaufoss IL1NORDjerv 1919 SK NOR3-1
B19-08-422-0709:30104QualyToluca Cacsa MEXBrønderslev IF DEN2-0
B19-10-322-0709:3014QualyKongsberg IF NORGimse IL NOR0-0
B19-19-322-0709:3071QualySørlia IL NORNordhordland BK NOR0-2
B19-19-422-0709:3072QualyRåde IL NORVendsyssel FF DEN1-3
B19-04-422-0710:304QualySalam Zgharta LIBVoss FBK NOR0-1
B19-10-422-0710:3014QualyBordeaux Aquitaine FC FRATeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN3-0
B19-12-322-0710:3031QualyKonnerud IL2NORRiska FK NOR0-3
B19-12-422-0710:3032QualyBlau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld GERHjørring IF DEN4-0
B19-15-322-0710:3093QualyTønsberg FKT NORStaal Jørpeland IL NOR2-1
B19-13-322-0711:3019QualyGullhaug-Holmestrand IL NORSola Fotball1NOR2-0
B19-15-422-0711:3093QualyOlve SC BELSkibsby-Højene IF1DEN1-0
B19-03-522-0712:30102QualyFlekkefjord FK NORLusaka Youth SA ZAM1-2
B19-03-622-0712:30103QualyTrott IL NOREidsvold TF NOR0-1
B19-13-422-0712:3019QualyHetlinger MTV GERJammerbugt FC DEN0-4
B19-18-522-0712:3022QualyKvernbit IL NORLödöse Nygård IK SWE0-0
B19-09-722-0713:3093QualyMol FK GERBAMSIF DEN7-0
B19-16-722-0713:3022QualyRhenania 1919 Richterich  GERSkibsby-Højene IF2DEN0-0
B19-17-722-0713:3083QualyRotation Langenbach GERHjørring AIK FREM1DEN0-8
B19-01-522-0714:3031QualyBardufoss og Omegn IF NORLizzy FC GHA0-0
B19-01-622-0714:3032QualyNorheimsund FK NORDriv IL NOR1-4
B19-04-122-0714:30104QualySalam Zgharta LIBGjelleråsen IF NOR2-2
B19-05-522-0714:3015QualyLyngdal IL NORSPACE-ORDIN BRA1-0
B19-05-622-0714:3016QualyBrodd IL NORSkedsmo FK NOR0-6
B19-07-522-0714:3037QualyVindbjart IL NORIntercups C. A. MEX1-1
B19-09-822-0714:3093QualyRaufoss IL2NORYoung Guns FC IND9-0
B19-14-522-0714:3035QualySola Fotball2NORJSG ISA GER4-0
B19-14-622-0714:3036QualyLundergård IU DENEik Tønsberg FB NOR0-6
B19-16-822-0714:3022QualyPORS Grenland FB NORSolid IL NOR3-0
B19-17-822-0714:3083QualyNamsos IL NORHavørn FB NOR0-2
B19-18-622-0714:3021QualyHjørring AIK FREM2DENStjørdals-Blink FB NOR0-1
B19-07-622-0715:3037QualyAstor FK NORNordre Land FB NOR2-1
B19-11-522-0716:3041QualyMoi IL NORGjokova KF KOS1-1
B19-11-622-0716:3042QualyTårs-Ugilt IF DENKonnerud IL1NOR2-0
B19-06-522-0717:3023QualyVigør FK NORFirst Mobile Sports Acade CAN1-4
B19-06-622-0717:3027QualyNorborg IL NORFlisa FB NOR1-3
B19-10-522-0717:3093QualyGimse IL NORBordeaux Aquitaine FC FRA0-4
B19-12-522-0717:3019QualyRiska FK NORBlau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld GER0-0
B19-19-522-0717:3041QualyNordhordland BK NORRåde IL NOR2-2
B19-19-622-0717:3042QualyVendsyssel FF DENSørlia IL NOR2-1
B19-10-622-0718:3093QualyTeam Horne-Hirtshals DENKongsberg IF NOR2-2
B19-12-622-0718:3019QualyHjørring IF DENKonnerud IL2NOR1-1
B19-08-522-0719:30111QualyDjerv 1919 SK NORToluca Cacsa MEX0-0
B19-08-622-0719:30113QualyBrønderslev IF DENRaufoss IL1NOR1-4
B19-09-922-0719:30103QualyEgersunds IK NORMol FK GER0-1
B19-16-922-0719:3016QualyVidar FK NORRhenania 1919 Richterich  GER0-0
B19-17-922-0719:3018QualyDjerv-Nordnes IL NORRotation Langenbach GER2-1
B19-04-522-0720:3081QualyImås IL NORSalam Zgharta LIB0-8
B19-04-622-0720:3083QualyVoss FBK NORGjelleråsen IF NOR0-1
B19-09-1022-0720:30103QualyBAMSIF DENRaufoss IL2NOR0-1
B19-13-522-0720:30101QualySola Fotball1NORHetlinger MTV GER1-1
B19-13-622-0720:30104QualyJammerbugt FC DENGullhaug-Holmestrand IL NOR0-0
B19-15-522-0720:3035QualyStaal Jørpeland IL NOROlve SC BEL1-2
B19-15-622-0720:3036QualySkibsby-Højene IF1DENTønsberg FKT NOR1-8
B19-16-1022-0720:3016QualySkibsby-Højene IF2DENPORS Grenland FB NOR0-1
B19-17-1022-0720:3018QualyHjørring AIK FREM1DENNamsos IL NOR4-0
A-B19-4023-0708:3531/32Riska FK NORVoss FBK NOR0-1
A-B19-4823-0708:35141/32Eik Tønsberg FB NORFirst Mobile Sports Acade CAN2-0
A-B19-5623-0708:35181/32Gullhaug-Holmestrand IL NORSkedsmo FK NOR0-1
A-B19-6023-0708:35211/32Havørn FB NORLizzy FC GHA1-2
A-B19-6823-0708:35231/32Råde IL NORLusaka Youth SA ZAM1-4
A-B19-7123-0711:50621/16Lyngdal IL NORVidar FK NOR5-4
A-B19-7223-0711:50711/16Jammerbugt FC DENToluca Cacsa MEX0-3
A-B19-6923-0712:55911/16Driv IL NORHjørring AIK FREM1DEN3-5
A-B19-7323-0712:55731/16Flekkefjord FK NORVendsyssel FF DEN1-0
A-B19-7523-0712:55631/16Vindbjart IL NORGimse IL NOR4-0
A-B19-8123-0712:551131/16Gjelleråsen IF NOROlve SC BEL1-3
A-B19-8223-0712:551021/16Blau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld GERIntercups C. A. MEX2-1
A-B19-7623-0714:00931/16Tønsberg FKT NORLödöse Nygård IK SWE0-1
A-B19-7823-0714:001111/16Bordeaux Aquitaine FC FRASkedsmo FK NOR0-1
A-B19-7923-0714:00851/16Vigør FK NOREgersunds IK NOR8-7
A-B19-8323-0714:00721/16Raufoss IL1NORMoi IL NOR3-0
A-B19-7023-0715:05921/16Mol FK GERVoss FBK NOR0-1
A-B19-7423-0715:051031/16Gjokova KF KOSEik Tønsberg FB NOR6-5
A-B19-8023-0715:051141/16Sola Fotball2NORLizzy FC GHA1-0
A-B19-8423-0715:05831/16PORS Grenland FB NORLusaka Youth SA ZAM1-3
A-B19-8623-0719:25161/8Lyngdal IL NORToluca Cacsa MEX1-2
A-B19-8823-0719:25211/8Vindbjart IL NORLödöse Nygård IK SWE2-0
A-B19-8923-0719:25191/8Kvernbit IL NORSkedsmo FK NOR2-4
A-B19-9123-0719:2531/8Olve SC BELBlau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld GER1-2
A-B19-8523-0720:3041/8Hjørring AIK FREM1DENVoss FBK NOR1-0
A-B19-8723-0720:30151/8Flekkefjord FK NORGjokova KF KOS6-4
A-B19-9023-0720:30181/8Vigør FK NORSola Fotball2NOR4-2
A-B19-9223-0720:30211/8Raufoss IL1NORLusaka Youth SA ZAM0-1
A-B19-9324-0711:15141/4Hjørring AIK FREM1DENToluca Cacsa MEX2-0
A-B19-9424-0711:15211/4Flekkefjord FK NORVindbjart IL NOR2-1
A-B19-9524-0711:15181/4Skedsmo FK NORVigør FK NOR1-2
A-B19-9624-0711:1541/4Blau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld GERLusaka Youth SA ZAM3-0
A-B19-9724-0717:30211/2Hjørring AIK FREM1DENFlekkefjord FK NOR2-1
A-B19-9824-0717:30181/2Vigør FK NORBlau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld GER4-3
A-B19-9925-0713:1511/1Hjørring AIK FREM1DENVigør FK NOR1-4
B-B19-4023-0709:40621/32Konnerud IL2NORImås IL NOR0-3
B-B19-4823-0709:40831/32JSG ISA GERNorborg IL NOR0-5
B-B19-5223-0709:40711/32Hjørring AIK FREM2DENNamsos IL NOR2-0
B-B19-5623-0709:40931/32Hetlinger MTV GERBrodd IL NOR2-1
B-B19-6023-0709:401021/32Rotation Langenbach GERNorheimsund FK NOR6-5
B-B19-6223-0709:401131/32Young Guns FC INDSkibsby-Højene IF1DEN1-11
B-B19-6823-0709:40851/32Sørlia IL NOREidsvold TF NOR0-4
B-B19-6923-0717:15351/16Bardufoss og Omegn IF NORDjerv-Nordnes IL NOR2-5
B-B19-7023-0717:15431/16Raufoss IL2NORImås IL NOR4-0
B-B19-7123-0717:15311/16SPACE-ORDIN BRASkibsby-Højene IF2DEN1-3
B-B19-7223-0717:15411/16Sola Fotball1NORBrønderslev IF DEN2-0
B-B19-7323-0717:15361/16Trott IL NORNordhordland BK NOR1-2
B-B19-7423-0717:15451/16Tårs-Ugilt IF DENNorborg IL NOR1-2
B-B19-7523-0717:15511/16Astor FK NORTeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN1-2
B-B19-7623-0717:15371/16Staal Jørpeland IL NORHjørring AIK FREM2DEN3-2
B-B19-7723-0718:201131/16Solid IL NORStjørdals-Blink FB NOR1-4
B-B19-7823-0718:20411/16Kongsberg IF NORHetlinger MTV GER4-3
B-B19-7923-0718:201031/16Flisa FB NORBAMSIF DEN2-0
B-B19-8023-0718:20431/16Lundergård IU DENRotation Langenbach GER1-0
B-B19-8123-0718:20361/16Salam Zgharta LIBSkibsby-Højene IF1DEN3-0
B-B19-8223-0718:20931/16Hjørring IF DENNordre Land FB NOR1-2
B-B19-8323-0718:20851/16Djerv 1919 SK NORKonnerud IL1NOR4-5
B-B19-8423-0718:20311/16Rhenania 1919 Richterich  GEREidsvold TF NOR1-2
B-B19-8524-0707:30221/8Djerv-Nordnes IL NORRaufoss IL2NOR4-6
B-B19-8624-0707:30151/8Skibsby-Højene IF2DENSola Fotball1NOR1-2
B-B19-8724-0707:30131/8Nordhordland BK NORNorborg IL NOR2-0
B-B19-8824-0707:3031/8Team Horne-Hirtshals DENStaal Jørpeland IL NOR2-1
B-B19-8924-0707:30171/8Stjørdals-Blink FB NORKongsberg IF NOR1-2
B-B19-9024-0707:30271/8Flisa FB NORLundergård IU DEN2-0
B-B19-9124-0708:45151/8Salam Zgharta LIBNordre Land FB NOR3-1
B-B19-9224-0708:4531/8Konnerud IL1NOREidsvold TF NOR0-2
B-B19-9324-0713:45111/4Raufoss IL2NORSola Fotball1NOR0-2
B-B19-9424-0713:45221/4Nordhordland BK NORTeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN0-4
B-B19-9524-0713:45171/4Kongsberg IF NORFlisa FB NOR2-0
B-B19-9624-0713:4531/4Salam Zgharta LIBEidsvold TF NOR7-6
B-B19-9724-0718:45151/2Sola Fotball1NORTeam Horne-Hirtshals DEN5-4
B-B19-9824-0718:45231/2Kongsberg IF NORSalam Zgharta LIB1-0
B-B19-9925-0709:00171/1Sola Fotball1NORKongsberg IF NOR1-2